You are here

Chennai - Fire Station

Fire Station Telephone
Ambattur 26251601
Athipattu 4119250080
Avadi 26555202
Deputy Director Of Fire Service,northern Region. 8512999
Director Of Fire Service 8554156
Divisional Fire Officer State Training School and State,Workshop.

8585758

Divisional Fire Officer South Division. 4894746
Divisional Fire Officer, North Division. 5342495
Egmore and Pbx Connection To 23 Fire Stations Of Chennai city

28554309

Ennore 25733633
Fire Control Room 25941149
Fire Control Room 101
J.J.nagar 26563629
Koyambedu 24872620
Manali 25941147
Poonamallee 26274700
Raj Bhavan 22354835
Red Hills 26418468
Tambaram 22382204
Villivakkam 26174718